59 nya advokater
Styrelsen för Sveriges advokatsamfund antog 59 nya ledamöter vid sitt sammanträde den 21 maj.
Charlotte Akej
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Filippa Alsén
Stockholmsavdelningen
Stockholm Arbitration & Litigation Center (SALC) Advokatbyrå AB
Katarina Andersson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Edelhjelm AB
Sara Andersson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Rickard Arvidsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Goddaslaw AB
Oscar Aspelund
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå AB
Emma Bardosson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatbyrån Massi AB
Torben Beck Johansson
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi i Malmö AB
Cornelia Berggren
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wesslau Söderqvist Advokatbyrå KB
Ludvig Berglönn
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Manne Bergström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Ramil Bisso
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Två Lejon KB
Alexander Björkenstam
Västra avdelningen
Advokatbyrå Zeijersborger & Co AB
Markus Boström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Ström Advokatbyrå KB
Lisa Bourghardt
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Oscar Creutz
Östra avdelningen
Wesslau Söderqvist Advokatbyrå i Jönköping HB
Malin Ekstrand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Ström Advokatbyrå KB
Johanna Forsberg
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Wåhlin AB
Marcus Granelli
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Z AB
Sandra Gustafsson
Västra avdelningen
Fridh Advokatbyrå KB
Tobias Gårderyd
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Fylgia KB
Ida Hermansson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Schjødt
Julian Jacoby
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Salmi & Partners AB
Lina Johnsson
Västra avdelningen
MAQS Advokatbyrå AB
Leutrim Kadriu
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Salmi & Partners AB
Leif Kjellin
Norra avdelningen
Advokatbolaget Pargéus & Karström HB
Olle Kristhammar
Stockholmsavdelningen
Försvarsadvokaterna Stockholm HB
Pauline Lagerstrand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Andreas Lexhag
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Andreas Liljander
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Sofia Warnström Lindh
Stockholmsavdelningen
Törngren Magnell & Partners Advokatfirma KB
Amy Lindquist
Västra avdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå Göteborg KB
William Lundgren
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Nils Mansfeld
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist KB
Mats Mattsson
Södra avdelningen
Advokat Nils Hyllienmark AB
Drilon Muhaxheri
Södra avdelningen
Advokaterna Hurtig & Partners Syd AB
Carl-Magnus Möller
Stockholmsavdelningen
Kallus Advokatbyrå AB
Lionardo Papaloukopoulou Ojeda
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Viktor Persson
Södra avdelningen
Kristianstad Advokatbyrå AB
Emily Petersen
Södra avdelningen
Adacta Advokatbyrå AB
Elin Pettersson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Kanter Advokatbyrå KB
Hanna Puranen
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hannes Snellman Advokatbyrå AB
Johan Ramklint
Östra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Glimstedt Kalmar HB
Aina Renström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hannes Snellman Advokatbyrå AB
Seyran Sahin
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Emelie Sandberg
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå AB
Delpak Sandy
Mellersta avdelningen
Mälaradvokaterna AB
Bahar Shivan Khalaf
Mellersta avdelningen
Mirlex Advokatbyrå AB
Jonas Sjöberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hannes Snellman Advokatbyrå AB
Anders Sjöholm
Stockholmsavdelningen
Bonde Barzey Advokatbyrå AB
Malin Stengard
Södra avdelningen
Advokathuset Kristianstad Handelsbolag
Anna Thoms
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge KB
Rickard Tinglöf
Stockholmsavdelningen
Gernandt & Danielsson Advokatbyrå KB
Hanna Wackå
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Peter Wahlbäck
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokatfirman Lindahl KB
Maria Winckler
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi i Göteborg KB
Tomasz Winkler
Mellersta avdelningen
Nordström Advokater AB
Joakim Abrahamsson Zetterström
Västra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Glimstedt AB
Elin Örnell
Västra avdelningen
Advokatbyrå Zeijersborger & Co AB
Utträdda ledamöter
Rickard Appelberg, Stockholm, per den 1 maj 2021
Camilla Dath, Stockholm, per den 1 maj 2021
Katarina Düring, Stockholm, per den 19 april 2021
Mattias Tillkvist Ekman, Stockholm, per den 7 maj 2021
Rebecca Esplund, Stockholm, per den 30 april 2021
Olof Forslund, Stockholm, per den 17 maj 2021
Jimmy Gärd, Stockholm, per den 26 april 2021
Sarah Hoskins, Stockholm, per den 12 april 2021
Oliver Kronberg, Stockholm, per den 26 april 2021
Karolina Larsson, Stockholm, per den 18 april 2021
Erik Lönnqvist, Hägersten, per den 1 april 2021
Ulf Mårtensson, Lidingö, per den 30 april 2021
Mirjam Olofsson, Stockholm, per den 18 maj 2021
Tom Peyron, Viken, per den 26 april 2021
Sofia Rasmusson, Stockholm, per den 1 maj 2021
Johan Sebelius, Kristianstad, per den 7 maj 2021
Johan Söderlund, Göteborg, per den 31 december 2020
Bertil Tjernberg, Helsingborg, per den 21 maj 2021
Joakim Wahlgren, Stockholm, per den 30 april 2021
Charlotte Wildig, Stockholm, per den 4 maj 2021
Emma Åkerström, Stockholm, per den 25 april 2021
Avlidna ledamöter
Patrick Enckell, Karlshamn, den 12 mars 2021
Christer A. Holm, Stockholm, den 10 maj 2021