61 nya advokater
Styrelsen för Sveriges advokatsamfund har antagit 61 nya ledamöter den 12 mars.
Karin Arleskär
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatbyrån Thomas Bodström
Rikard Arnör
Stockholmsavdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå
Metin Ataseven
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatbyrå LexSeven
Stefan Balazs
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå
Simon Bengtsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå
Emma Kadri Bergström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå
Sabina Björklund
Södra avdelningen
Setterwalls Advokatbyrå
Linnea Björkstrand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi
Ingrid Blomqvist
Stockholmsavdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma
Johan Blomqvist
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist
Seher Budak
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå
Ida Cederborg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå
Ni de Keiser
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Gripen
Gustav Delén
Stockholmsavdelningen
Hellström Advokatbyrå
Alicia Ehn
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Piper
Fredrik Ekfalk
Stockholmsavdelningen
PG Magnusson Advokatbyrå
Jakob Eklund
Västra avdelningen
Crusner Advokatbyrå
Anna Ekström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Defens
Mikaela Fredriksson
Östra avdelningen
Advokaterna Abrahamsson
Johanna Galfvensjö
Stockholmsavdelningen
Sandart & Partners Advokatbyrå
Sara Gannby
Stockholmsavdelningen
Frisells Advokatbyrå
Pia Järvengren Gerner
Stockholmsavdelningen
Next Advokater
Ohad Graber-Soudry
Södra avdelningen
Officio solicitors
Rickard Grönstedt
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Grönstedt
Theodor Hanson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Lindskog Malmström Advokatbyrå
Peter Harrysson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Piper
Jonas Holm
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirma DLA Piper
Claes Håkanson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Linda Bohlin Jacobsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Atlas Advokater
Jenny Johansson
Västra avdelningen
Litigate Lawfirm West Advokat
Tina Kardar
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Johan Rainer
Linnéa Karlsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
7wise Advokatbyrå
Victor Sellin Karlsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå
Karolina Kjellberg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Törngren Magnell & Partners Advokatfirma
Simon Kjellstrand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Olsson Lilja Advokater
Jessica Knecht
Norra avdelningen
Norrlandsadvokaterna
Malin Larsson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå
Emil Lechner
Stockholmsavdelningen
Lindskog Malmström Advokatbyrå
Hugo Stålbröst Lindell
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
Clara Lundin
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Nordia
Rebecka Kähler Maller
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Goddaslaw
Rickard Mander
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokatfirman Sylwan och Fenger-Krog
Gabriel Miller
Södra avdelningen
Flood Herslow Holme Advokatbyrå
Farzad Niroumand
Stockholmsavdelningen
Baker & McKenzie Advokatbyrå
Mariélle Norbäck
Stockholmsavdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
Emilia Ohlin
Västra avdelningen
Emelie Olsson Zulfijaj
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Delphi
Pontus Widell Orustfjord
Stockholmsavdelningen
JKN Advokat
Justus Pettersson
Västra avdelningen
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
Daniel Prawitz
Södra avdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge
Lukas Rozenau
Stockholmsavdelningen
Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton Advokat
Mattias Rättzén
Utlandsavdelningen
Kirkland & Ellis International
London
Maria Schefström
Stockholmsavdelningen
Landahl Advokatbyrå
Åsa Sjögren
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Steinmann
Angelo Skog
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Cederquist
Erika Stjärnström
Södra avdelningen
Foyen Advokatfirma
Erik Sundqvist
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Nordia
Ebba Svenburg
Stockholmsavdelningen
Advokatfirman Vinge
Matilda Söderlund
Mellersta avdelningen
Advokaterna WJ
Cecilia Thuresson
Stockholmsavdelningen
Synch Advokat
Gustaf Wiklund
Stockholmsavdelningen
White & Case
Registrerade EU-advokater
Arthur Prost, avocat, Luxemburg
Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyrå
Victor Åberg, solicitor, Irland
White & Case
Utträdda ledamöter
Jeanette Almsätter, Lidingö, per den 31 december 2020
Johnny Andersson, Helsingborg, per den 1 februari 2021
Leif Andersson, Östersund, per den 1 mars 2021
Petar Bojovic, Stockholm, per den 1 mars 2021
Sebastian Pettersson Brodin, Stockholm, per den 25 januari 2021
Karin Claesson, Stockholm, per den 1 februari 2021
Dag Edlund, Leksand, per den 1 januari 2021
Marielle Eide-Westholm, Göteborg, per den 14 februari 2021
Bo Eklund, Falköping, per den 22 februari 2021
Elin Eliasson, Östersund, per den 6 februari 2021
Nicolina Erickson, Malmö, per den 31 januari 2021
Denice Forstén, Stockholm, per den 18 januari 2021
Ulrika Hedberg, Malmö, per den 1 mars 2021
Helena Helgeby, Stockholm, per den 20 februari 2021
Sebastian Hellesnes, Stockholm, per den 27 februari 2021
Anna-Zara Hägglund, Borås, per den 1 mars 2021
Ulla Johansson, Kungsbacka, per den 28 februari 2021
Hannes Josephson, Malmö, per den 28 februari 2021
Hermina Grozdanic Kelly, Göteborg, per den 27 januari 2021
Nora Kjær-Christensen, Köpenhamn, per den 1 februari 2021
Olle Kristhammar, Stockholm, per den 1 mars 2021
Claes Kronström, Malmö, per den 28 februari 2021
Mats Lekman, Stockholm, per den 1 mars 2021
Rolf Levin, Ransta, per den 1 januari 2021
Axel Lindberg, Alnö, per den 12 februari 2021
Anna Lundberg, Stockholm, per den 12 mars 2021
Mona Malm, Falun, per den 31 januari 2021
Anne-Catherine Matsson, Uppsala, per den 1 mars 2021
Bobi Mitrovic, Göteborg, per den 1 februari 2021
Ellinor Nilsson Löfving, Halmstad, per den 1 mars 2021
Sara Söderling, Malmö, per den 1 mars 2021
Wilhelmiina Taipalus, Stockholm, per den 29 januari 2021
Anna Telg, Stockholm, per den 23 januari 2021
Jenny Viklund, Umeå, per den 27 januari 2021
Sofia Wallén, Boden, per den 1 mars 2021
Eddie Wallkvist, Stockholm, per den 28 februari 2021
Anna Wernerman, Stockholm, per den 8 mars 2021
Jan Wieselgren, Hovås, per den 31 december 2020
Cecilia Xia, Stockholm, per den 31 januari 2021
Avlidna ledamöter
Kerstin Benkel, Kållered, den 8 jan 2021
Karin Björkquist, Helsingborg, den 9 september 2020
Lars Ekman, Farsta, den 4 februari 2021
Ralph Halleröd, Saltsjöbaden, den 21 juni 2020
Kurt Hjertberg, Malmö, den 3 juni 2020
Urban Hjärne, Borgholm, den 26 januari 2021
Hans Larsson, Uppsala, den 26 december 2020
Carl-Göran Ljungberg, Skövde, den 9 februari 2021
Lars Lundquist, Malmö, den 22 juni 2020
Anders Nordström-Brunes, Upplands Väsby, den 7 juli 2020
Lars Skogh, Linköping, den 21 december 2020
Ulf Stigare, Stockholm, den 18 januari 2021